Monday Night Soaring Contest (East Coast)

Ranking - 2nd Half-Quarter 2013

PosFlagCNNameReg #CountedScore 
1 Canada STNick BonniereC-GKST4/639012
2 United States T4Doug SmithN130CA4/53896
3 Colombia SLLSantiago LopezHK-COL4/438581
4 Canada 2DDan DalyC-GXDD4/634292
5 United States 914Pete ApplebySTAYHI4/430922
6 United States DSDaniel SazhinSAZ3/329965
7 Brazil RZR ZaniniBR-AZIL3/328352
8 United States BZJohn MittellN27BZ3/324741
8 Australia GVRGideon vRGVR4/424744
10 Brazil LSLLeonardo SoaresLEO3063/323802
11 Switzerland US- IconHB-LU4/518461
12 Canada ATRoger HildesheimC-FCYF3/317691
13 United States S10Randy RothN501MG2/21275
14 United States EYTim McAllisterN95021/11000
15 United States TA1Frank PaynterN62TW2/2959
16 United States MASLeslie SnivelyN520221/1954
17 United States MMMatt McKrellN304RK1/1861
18 Canada DCDenis CoutureCF-DEN1/1852
19 United States APPete CCSCWV-OHIO4/4831
20 Brazil LAUAndre Lautert 1/1764
20 Brazil CPCELIO PIMENTACP11/1764
22 United States JMWJeff WrightN259BA1/1755
23 Poland LUZDaniel SkoczylasSP-28811/1649
24 Canada BULDavid BulauCF-BUL1/1635
25 United States EWCEric CardenEC-12303/3621
26 United States AAAAlanEU AbairEU HIGH2/2609
27 United States TVTobias VD-37141/1526
28 Argentina TNTERRY NAVARROPP-MJN1/1353
29 United States G2LG 2LG2L1/10
29 Argentina LMAMatias AyailLV-MAY1/10
29 Brazil ADAlessandro DelicatoMOCOTO1/10
29 United States JHJack HartN1123W4/40
29 European Union CMCarlos MikelsenEU-HIGH2/20
29 United States DEMDaniel MinerDM19591/10
29 United States GEOGeorge MorganBUZZ1/10
29 United States POPJoe RedmanPOPPY352/20
29 United States VLDavid RombachN179081/10
29 United States R24Randall SaundersN122RS1/10
29 United States SCRscrappy scrappyBEEBEEP1/10
1 Canada ST Nick Bonniere 1000
2 Colombia SLL Santiago Lopez 994
3 Canada 2D Dan Daly 991
1 United States T4 Doug Smith 1000
1 United States EY Tim McAllister 1000
3 United States DS Daniel Sazhin 996
1 United States DS Daniel Sazhin 1000
2 Canada ST Nick Bonniere 989
3 Colombia SLL Santiago Lopez 985
1 United States DS Daniel Sazhin 1000
2 Canada ST Nick Bonniere 953
3 Australia GVR Gideon vR 941
1 United States T4 Doug Smith 1000
2 United States TA1 Frank Paynter 959
3 United States BZ John Mittell 957
1 United States BZ John Mittell 1000
2 Colombia SLL Santiago Lopez 985
3 United States T4 Doug Smith 968