Monday Night Soaring Contest (East Coast)

Ranking - 1st Quarter 2006

PosFlagCNNameReg #CountedScore 
1 United States JHJack HartN1123W4/53826
2 United States TA1Frank PaynterN62TW4/63794
3 United States DSDaniel SazhinSAZ4/432351
4 Brazil SZSergio AndradeEU-HIGH3/328414
5 Colombia UMGMarkus GraeberHK0815G4/428002
6 Canada DCDenis CoutureCF-DEN4/622651
7 United States XJJohn Cotter 3/320123
8 Netherlands TVFFerdi KoendersPH-13152/219743
9 Brazil BRARené PolewkaPT-XRP2/219453
10 United States 95TTrace LewisN291BA3/314326
11 United States H6Chris Ruf 2/212482
12 Italy RFRoberto FerrettoROBYFLY1/110001
12 United States K5Chad KnickerbockerN253SK1/110001
14 Germany EFThomas Hamm 1/19931
15 Canada ODOrlan DowdC-GJVF2/29791
16 United States RYAndrew KrizNPLCB1/19761
17 Slovakia M4Tomas UrminskyOM-45111/1958
18 United States CTChuck TellecheaN111OG1/1915
19 United States WKBill Keller 1/1880
20 United States SHStephan HessN801JW2/2848
21 Germany KLKarl Lippl 1/1823
22 Canada JH2Jesse Hong 1/1760
23 United States H4Jim Phoenix 1/1758
24 Germany BAAlex BurkhardtD-74821/1413
25 United Kingdom DBDanny Brown 2/2390
26 United States T4Doug SmithN130CA1/1335
27 United States STWStefan WillD-08151/1253
28 United States COMAl Macdonald 1/12132
29 European Union SSSebastian Schrimpff 1/11902
30 Hungary GGGabor GondaN676581/1150
31 Ireland PMBPeter McKenzie-Brown 1/133
32 Brazil MAMiguel Almeida 1/103
32 United States R6Eric FriasN999R1/103
32 United Kingdom VEGeoff McVey1111/103
32 Czech Republic PPPetr PolyOK-27221/103
1 Brazil SZ Sergio Andrade 1000
2 United States XJ John Cotter 880
3 United States 95T Trace Lewis 467
1 Brazil BRA René Polewka 1000
2 United States RY Andrew Kriz 976
3 Netherlands TVF Ferdi Koenders 974
1 United States K5 Chad Knickerbocker 1000
2 Colombia UMG Markus Graeber 885
3 Canada OD Orlan Dowd 708
1 Brazil SZ Sergio Andrade 1000
2 United States JH Jack Hart 996
3 United States TA1 Frank Paynter 989
1 Italy RF Roberto Ferretto 1000
2 Germany EF Thomas Hamm 993
3 Brazil BRA René Polewka 945
1 Netherlands TVF Ferdi Koenders 1000
2 United States JH Jack Hart 994
3 United States XJ John Cotter 933
1 Colombia UMG Markus Graeber 1000
2 United States TA1 Frank Paynter 966
3 United States JH Jack Hart 922